logo

Cáp hàn

Chất lượng Cáp hàn đồng cao su Neoprene 10mm 25mm 35mm 50mm nhà máy

Cáp hàn đồng cao su Neoprene 10mm 25mm 35mm 50mm

Product Description GENERAL RUBBER SHEATHED FLEXIBLE CABLE Standard GB 5013-1997; Flame retardant (VDE 0482, EN 50265-2-1 and IEC 60332-1) Insulation Nitrile-Butadiene-PVC or Rubber Material or EPR, EPDM Sheath Nitrile-Butadiene-PVC or Rubber Material or CSP,CPE Rated Voltage ( U0/U ) 300/500V; 450...
Chất lượng Cáp cao su H01N2-D H01N2-E AWG 16mm 25 mm 35mm 35mm2 50mm2 70mm Cáp hàn cao su nhôm đồng nhà máy

Cáp cao su H01N2-D H01N2-E AWG 16mm 25 mm 35mm 35mm2 50mm2 70mm Cáp hàn cao su nhôm đồng

Key attributes Rated Voltage / Size 16mm 25mm2 35mm 35mm2 50mm2 70mm Conductor Material Copper Insulation Material Rubber Working Temperature 90°C, 70°C Jacket Rubber Application Industrial Rated Current / Type Low Voltage Place of Origin Hebei, China Model Number Welding Cable Brand Name Minfeng ...
Chất lượng Cáp Máy Hàn Tùy Chỉnh 450V 750V Vỏ Cao Su Lõi Đồng nhà máy

Cáp Máy Hàn Tùy Chỉnh 450V 750V Vỏ Cao Su Lõi Đồng

Welding Machine Cable Rubber Sheath H01N2-D Copper Core 70mm² Welding Cable Customized Sizes Product Overview High-quality welding cable designed for welding machines, featuring copper core construction with durable rubber insulation and sheath for optimal performance and safety. Technical ...
Chất lượng 4/0 Red Sheath 35mm2 đến 240mm 500amp Copper Conductor ARC Welding Cable cho sử dụng công nghiệp nhà máy

4/0 Red Sheath 35mm2 đến 240mm 500amp Copper Conductor ARC Welding Cable cho sử dụng công nghiệp

4/0 Red Sheath 35mm 90mm² 100mm² 150mm² 240mm 500amp Copper Conductor DC Machine Argon Rubber ARC Welding Cable Product Overview Minfeng welding cable is engineered to transmit high currents from welding machines to welding tools. This flexible cable is suitable for various industrial applications ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn linh hoạt công nghiệp có ruột dẫn bằng đồng, cách điện PVC nhà máy

Cáp hàn linh hoạt công nghiệp có ruột dẫn bằng đồng, cách điện PVC

Welding Cable HD 22.6 EN 50525-2-81 Standard 10mm² 25mm² 35mm² Welding Cable 450V Product Specifications Conductor Material Copper Insulation Material PVC Jacket PVC Application Industrial Type Low Voltage Place of Origin Hebei, China Model Number Welding cable Brand Name Minfeng Color Different ...
Chất lượng Tăng áp thấp đồng hàn Flex Cable 70mm2 với vỏ cao su nhà máy

Tăng áp thấp đồng hàn Flex Cable 70mm2 với vỏ cao su

Low Voltage Copper Flexible Welding Cable 70mm² for Welding Machine Product Overview High-quality flexible welding rubber cable designed specifically for welding machines and equipment. This 70mm² copper cable ensures reliable performance in demanding industrial applications. Specifications ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn siêu linh hoạt 500A với lõi đồng và vỏ EPDM nhà máy

Cáp hàn siêu linh hoạt 500A với lõi đồng và vỏ EPDM

Flexible Welding Cable Copper 1/0 2/0 Gauge 0 2 10 20 Awg OFC Cable Welding 500amp EPDM H01n2d Premium welding cable designed specifically for welding, solar systems, and battery connection applications, featuring exceptional performance and reliability with pure copper conductors for superior ...
Chất lượng Cáp nối đất hàn mềm 70mm2 vỏ cao su cáp nối đất máy hàn nhà máy

Cáp nối đất hàn mềm 70mm2 vỏ cao su cáp nối đất máy hàn

70mm² Rubber/CPE/EPR Sheathed Super Flexible Copper Welding Ground Cable Product Overview High-quality super flexible welding ground cable designed for industrial welding applications, featuring excellent durability and electrical performance. Conductor Material Copper Insulation Material Rubber ...
Chất lượng 16mm2 đến 50mm2 450/750V dây chuyền hàn cao su bao bọc cho máy hàn điện nhà máy

16mm2 đến 50mm2 450/750V dây chuyền hàn cao su bao bọc cho máy hàn điện

16mm² 35mm 50mm² 450/750v 60245 IEC 81 YH Weld Cable Rubber Welding Cable Product Overview Rubber-sheathed cable is a flexible, movable cable featuring multi-strand thin copper wire conductors with rubber insulation and rubber sheath protection. This category includes general rubber-sheathed ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn cao su mềm với ruột dẫn bằng đồng, tiết diện 10-150mm2, 300V / 500V nhà máy

Cáp hàn cao su mềm với ruột dẫn bằng đồng, tiết diện 10-150mm2, 300V / 500V

Flexible Rubber Wires and Cables 10 16 25 35 50 70 95 Mm² Copper Electric 1/0 2/0 4/0 Welding Cable Product Specifications Item 245IEC53(YZ) 245IEC57(YZW) 245IEC66(YCW) YH Insulation Rubber Cross Section 2*0.75-6mm² 3*0.75-6mm² 4*0.75-2.5mm² 5*1-1.5mm² 3*1.5-6mm²+1*4mm² 3*1.5-6mm²+2*4mm² 3*6mm²+4*10...
Chất lượng Xích cao su 16mm dây cáp điện lõi đơn cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp nhà máy

Xích cao su 16mm dây cáp điện lõi đơn cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp

Rubber Welding 20 Single Core 16mm Electrical Cable General rubber sheathed flexible cable designed for industrial applications with excellent flexibility and durability. Product Specifications Standard: GB 5013-1997; Flame retardant (VDE 0482, EN 50265-2-1 and IEC 60332-1) Insulation: Nitrile...
Chất lượng 1/0 2/0 AWG 50mm 95mm hàn cáp cao su Cáp linh hoạt nhà máy

1/0 2/0 AWG 50mm 95mm hàn cáp cao su Cáp linh hoạt

Product Description Silicone Rubber Cable Executive standard GB12666-90 for flame retardant and fire resistance test AC rated voltage U0/U 0.6/1KV; U0/U 450/750V( Silicone Rubber Control Cable ) Maximum working temperature 180℃ Minimum ambient temperature silicone rubber sheath: fixed laying -60 ℃, ...
Chất lượng 60245 IEC 81 YH Cáp hàn cao su 3x6mm2 cho máy hàn điện nhà máy

60245 IEC 81 YH Cáp hàn cao su 3x6mm2 cho máy hàn điện

60245 IEC 81 YH 450/750v Rubber Jacketed Welding Cable 3x6mm² 70mm² 35mm² Product Overview Rubber-sheathed cable is a flexible, movable cable featuring multi-strand thin copper wire conductors with external rubber insulation and rubber sheath protection. This category includes general rubber ...
Chất lượng 20 AWG Cáp hàn dây dẫn đồng Khép kín cao su để chống nhiệt độ cao nhà máy

20 AWG Cáp hàn dây dẫn đồng Khép kín cao su để chống nhiệt độ cao

AWG 20 Welding Cable - Copper Welding Cable Product Overview High-quality copper welding cable designed for industrial applications, featuring excellent flexibility and high temperature resistance. Available in multiple sizes to meet various welding equipment requirements. Technical Specifications ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn chống cháy 450V/750V với dây dẫn đồng cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp nhà máy

Cáp hàn chống cháy 450V/750V với dây dẫn đồng cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp

Low Voltage 1/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 AWG Rubber Fire Resistant Welding Cable Product Overview Welding cable is specifically engineered to transmit large currents from welding machines to welding tools. This flexible cable is suitable for various industrial applications including assembly lines, conveyor ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn vỏ bọc cao su bằng đồng mạ thiếc cho máy hàn có định mức điện áp 450V/750V nhà máy

Cáp hàn vỏ bọc cao su bằng đồng mạ thiếc cho máy hàn có định mức điện áp 450V/750V

Welding Cable for Welding Machine Tinned Copper Conductor Rubber Sheath Fiber Optic Solar Battery Cable Minfeng Tinned Copper Conductor Rubber Sheath Fiber Optic Cable Welding Machine Welding cable is designed to transmit large currents from welding machines to welding tools. We can apply the ...
Chất lượng Cáp hàn đồng linh hoạt công nghiệp chống mài mòn, chống hóa chất nhà máy

Cáp hàn đồng linh hoạt công nghiệp chống mài mòn, chống hóa chất

Welding Machines Copper Flexible Cable Wire Product Overview High-quality welding rubber cable designed for industrial applications and welding machines. Available in various sizes including 16MM, 25MM, 50MM², 95MM², 120MM, and 240MM to meet diverse operational requirements. Technical Specifications ...